Størrelsesguide

PIECES

Størrelse CMXSSMLXL
Bryst82869095100
Talje6468727782
Hofte909498103108

ONLY / JDY

Størrelse CM32343638404244
Bryst818387919599103
Empire65677175798387
Talje62646872768084
Hofte89919599103107111
Inseam79797979797979
Arm77,5787980818282,5